ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16087318
nr 1608 7318
Hiroshi Kado
(1909-1994), Japan
Hiroshi Kado (1909-1994), Japan. Surrealistiskt motiv. Signed, numbered Artist proof. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Surrealistiskt motiv. Signerad, numrerad Artist proof. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x56 cm
Hiroshi Kado, artist born 1909, dead 1994.
600
SEK 900
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:29:18
800 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)