ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 9412098

nr 941 2098

Carl Eldh

(1873-1954), Sverige

Carl Eldh (1873-1954), height: 43, plaster, wear, damages.

SCULPTURE, Carl Eldh (1873-1954), höjd: 43, gips

Condition: slitage, skador

Carl Eldh, Swedish sculptor and painter, born 1873, dead in Stockholm 1954

600

SEK 150

Monday February 16 2015
at 20:25:29

9/2 09:27:38 1      100 kr
16/2 20:16:28 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Eldh

Read more about Carl Eldh