FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 8995494

nr 899 5494

BOOKCASE

around 1900, mahogany, length: 106, width: 25, height: 225, wear, damages.

omkring 1900, Mahogny, längd: 106, djup: 25, höjd: 225

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1000

Monday June 9 2014
at 19:59:31