ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9636554
*
nr 963 6554
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ulrika Jevbratt, bukett, 3/60, signed, -94, subject: 48x65,
ETCHING, Ulrika Jevbratt, bukett, 3/60, signerad, -94, motivet: 48x65
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:00:19
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bukett etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulrika jevbratt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
Ulrika Jevbratt
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
nr 963 6554
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ulrika Jevbratt, bukett, 3/60, signed, -94, subject: 48x65,
ETCHING, Ulrika Jevbratt, bukett, 3/60, signerad, -94, motivet: 48x65
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 25 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bukett etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulrika jevbratt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



