ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12815584

nr 1281 5584

SCULPTURE

Bengt Jonsson, Same i båt, signed with monogram. Length: 33 cm, height: 15 cm,

Bengt Jonsson, Same i båt, monogramsignatur. Längd: 33 cm. Höjd: 15 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 14 2019
at 19:42:27

11/10 01:04:45 1      Vinnande bud