ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14818530
nr 1481 8530
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), Sweden. Nytorget. Signed, numbered 59/100, dated 1917. Image dimensions: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,
ETCHING, Nytorget. Signerad, numrerad 59/100, daterad 1917. Bildmått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:43:20
Olle Hjortzberg
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg