ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418073
nr 1541 8073
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x73,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x73 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:06:47
22/5 15:25:00
300 kr
22/5 18:00:43