ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12213597
nr 1221 3597
Lennart Iverus
(1930-2012), Sverige
Lennart Iverus (1930-2012), Sweden. Komposition med Kasetter. Signed, dated 1960, numbered 11/30, subject: 34x26 cm,
ETCHING, Komposition med Kasetter. Signerad, daterad 1960, numrerad 11/30, motivet: 34x26 cm
Lennart Iverus, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2012.
300
SEK 200
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:49:01
100 kr
150 kr
Lennart Iverus
Read more about Lennart Iverus
Lennart Iverus
nr 1221 3597
Lennart Iverus
(1930-2012), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday December 3 2018 |
Lennart Iverus
Lennart Iverus, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2012.Read more about Lennart Iverus