ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14155322
*
nr 1415 5322
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Oscar Paul, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, 35-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 30x37 - 37x30,
3 st, Oscar Paul, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, 35-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x37 - 37x30 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:07:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/8 20:39:41
1
Vinnande bud
30/8 17:03:24
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm oscar paul stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1415 5322
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Oscar Paul, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, 35-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 30x37 - 37x30,
3 st, Oscar Paul, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, 35-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x37 - 37x30 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 30 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/8 20:39:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 30/8 17:03:24 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm oscar paul stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



