ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13128227
*
nr 1312 8227
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 18x24cm - 20x27cm,
ETCHING, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 18x24cm - 20x27cm
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 19:10:57
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Read more about Ernst Hällgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst hällgren etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Read more about Ernst Hällgren
nr 1312 8227
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 18x24cm - 20x27cm,
ETCHING, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 18x24cm - 20x27cm
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.Read more about Ernst Hällgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst hällgren etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



