ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046099
nr 1404 6099
OIL PAINTING
Sivert Jonsson, "Dialog". Signed. Oil on canvas, 56x68, outer dimensions including frame: 60x71,
Sivert Jonsson, "Dialog". Signerad. Olja på duk, 56x68, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x71 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:08:39
21/6 13:14:27