ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9502727
*
nr 950 2727
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
Ester Henning (1887-1985), signed, "brunett vänd åt vänster" 43x36, (löst blad),
MIXED MEDIA, Ester Henning (1887-1985), signerad, "brunett vänd åt vänster" 43x36, (löst blad)
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2015
at 20:22:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 18:48:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Ester Henning
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
nr 950 2727
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
Ester Henning (1887-1985), signed, "brunett vänd åt vänster" 43x36, (löst blad),
MIXED MEDIA, Ester Henning (1887-1985), signerad, "brunett vänd åt vänster" 43x36, (löst blad)
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/3 18:48:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



