ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9298562
*
nr 929 8562
WATERCOLOUR
E Ötgaard, still life with flowers, signed. , 14x9,
E Ötgaard, blomstilleben, signerad. , 14x9
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2014
at 20:37:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/12 20:04:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben e ötgaard stilleben vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 929 8562
WATERCOLOUR
E Ötgaard, still life with flowers, signed. , 14x9,
E Ötgaard, blomstilleben, signerad. , 14x9
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/12 20:04:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben e ötgaard stilleben vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



