ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17493517
nr 1749 3517
Ethel Fladstad
(1922-2004), Sverige
3 pcs, Ethel Fladstad (1922-2004), Sweden. Sommarblommor. Signed. Oil on panel, 16x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x30,
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Sommarblommor. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 16x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x30
Ethel Fladstad, Swedish painter born 1922, dead 2004.
SEK 100
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:11:33
2/12 01:14:16
- Thema-auction
Dec 8
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer