ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464556
nr 1346 4556
Ricarda Dietz
(f. 1939), Tyskland
Ricarda Dietz (b. 1939), Germany. Signed, numbered 474/600. Subject: 40x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 474/600. Motivet: 40x47 cm
Ricarda Dietz, German artist born 1939.
300
Monday September 7 2020
at 18:58:59