ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 15763570

nr 1576 3570

Fredrik Westin

(1782-1862)

Fredrik Westin (1782-1862), "Mare Septent. Signed, dated 1816, sheet: 29x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x40,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Fredrik Westin (1782-1862), "Mare Septent. Signerad, daterad 1816, bladets mått: 29x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x40 cm

800

SEK 1000

Monday November 6 2023
at 18:38:21