ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15052054
nr 1505 2054
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 102/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 102/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x62 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 350
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:54:06
24/11 21:42:48
300 kr
28/11 16:55:35
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell