ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13486512
nr 1348 6512
Kurt Lindon
(1910-1986), Sverige
Kurt Lindon (1910-1986), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, "Klippvägg, Stadsgården". Signed. Oil on canvas, 37x59 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv, "Klippvägg, Stadsgården". Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x59 cm
Kurt Lindon, born 1910 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:02:12
21/9 17:33:14