ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356055
nr 1135 6055
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Tutti Frutti, 2/225, Löst blad, sheet: 80x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Tutti Frutti, 2/225, Löst blad, bladets mått: 80x57
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 9 2017
at 19:11:26
600 kr
700 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm