ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12872148

nr 1287 2148

OIL PAINTING

Reinaker, Trespann på stäppen, signed. Oil on canvas, 23x47,

Reinaker, Trespann på stäppen, signerad. Olja på duk, 23x47 cm

800

SEK 800

Monday November 11 2019
at 18:10:37