ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15186091
nr 1518 6091
Ulla Arwinge
(1926-2003), Sverige
Ulla Arwinge (1926-2003), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 35x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm
Ulla Arwinge, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2003.
SEK 300
Monday January 30 2023
at 20:40:40
28/1 13:08:04
30/1 18:42:23