ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488345
nr 1448 8345
Gottfried Sträng
(1894-1967), Sverige
Gottfried Sträng. Seascape. Signerad G Sträng. Oil on canvas, 45x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x75cm,
OIL PAINTING, Marin. Signerad G Sträng. Olja på duk, 45x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x75cm
Gottfried Sträng, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1967.
600
SEK 450
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:11:35
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
400 kr
Gottfried Sträng
Read more about Gottfried Sträng