ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524366

nr 1352 4366

OIL PAINTING

Kaicy Larsson, hav. Signed, dated 2014. Oil on canvas, 30x40,

Kaicy Larsson, hav. Signerad, daterad 2014. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday October 5 2020
at 19:08:44

3/10 23:58:09 1      100 kr
5/10 18:45:20 2      Vinnande bud