ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423218

nr 1742 3218

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, värdshusinteriör med piprökande män. Oil on canvas, 60x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x85,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, värdshusinteriör med piprökande män. Olja på duk, 60x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x85 cm

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:07:44