ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16558400
nr 1655 8400
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 377/380. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 377/380. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x46 cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:20:18
31/10 21:30:08
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon