ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12353057

nr 1235 3057

Gösta Werner

(1909-1989), Sverige

Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Composition, Monogramsignerad GW. Akvarell på papper, 25x19,

WATERCOLOUR, Komposition, Monogramsignerad GW. Akvarell på papper, 25x19

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 18 2019
at 19:48:36

  • Artist/Designer

Gösta Werner

Read more about Gösta Werner