ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482245
nr 848 2245
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 42/285, signed, 79, subject size: 57x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 42/285, signerad, 79, motivets mått: 57x41
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 1600
Monday September 23 2013
at 20:49:16
800 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson