ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14743009

nr 1474 3009

Anita Paulsson

(f. 1942), Sverige

Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Dans". Signed, numbered 57/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x28 cm,

GICLÉE, "Dans". Signerad, numrerad 57/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x28 cm

Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.

Monday June 13 2022
at 20:56:48

  • Artist/Designer

Anita Paulsson

Read more about Anita Paulsson
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)