ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12144244
nr 1214 4244
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Peru, signed. Oil on canvas, 120x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Peru, signerad. Olja på duk, 120x49
800
SEK 350
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:14:22
25/10 21:36:45
300 kr
28/10 20:32:52