ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16123354

nr 1612 3354

Allan Egnell

(1884-1960), Sverige

Allan Egnell (1884-1960). Sheet: 90x66 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 100x70 cm, wear, damages.

MIXED MEDIA, Allan Egnell (1884-1960). Signerad. Bladets mått: 90x66 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Allan Egnell, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1884, dead 1960.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:48:37

15/4 16:27:46 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Allan Egnell

Read more about Allan Egnell