ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808280
nr 1480 8280
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 280/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kévork Zabounian (f. 1933). Signerad, numrerad 280/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x66 cm
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 350
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:15:06
1/8 14:21:39
300 kr
1/8 18:10:06
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian