ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7663239
*
nr 766 3239
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, 75x55,
Signerad, 75x55
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday July 2 2012
at 19:03:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/6 21:17:11
1
100 kr
27/6 15:08:26
2
150 kr
27/6 15:09:19
2
200 kr
27/6 17:33:48
1
200 kr
27/6 17:34:26
1
300 kr
2/7 07:08:01
3
400 kr
2/7 17:16:03
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 766 3239
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, 75x55,
Signerad, 75x55
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 2 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/6 21:17:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 27/6 15:08:26 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 27/6 15:09:19 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 27/6 17:33:48 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 27/6 17:34:26 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 2/7 07:08:01 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 2/7 17:16:03 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



