ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12254194

nr 1225 4194

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. 1905, Gård. Oil on canvas, 37x49,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. 1905, Gård. Olja på duk, 37x49

SEK 100

Friday September 13 2019
at 07:01:24