ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17474401
*
nr 1747 4401
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Mai Britt Palmroth. Signed, "vykort", outer dimensions including frame: 14x19-17x26,
2 st, Mai Britt Palmroth, Signerad, "vykort", yttermått inklusive ram: 14x19-17x26
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:09:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 12:22:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mai britt palmroth vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1747 4401
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Mai Britt Palmroth. Signed, "vykort", outer dimensions including frame: 14x19-17x26,
2 st, Mai Britt Palmroth, Signerad, "vykort", yttermått inklusive ram: 14x19-17x26
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/12 12:22:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mai britt palmroth vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



