ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956467
nr 1395 6467
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 273/360, dated 75. Subject: 21x27, outer dimensions including frame: 32x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 273/360, daterad 75. Motivet: 21x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x41 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:23:17
2/5 13:38:44
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson