ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13846662

nr 1384 6662

WATERCOLOUR

Signerad Carmello, Venice. Subject: 15x30, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 32x46,

Signerad Carmello, Venedig. Motivet: 15x30, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x46

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:09:14

15/3 17:43:16 1      Vinnande bud