ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11198553
nr 1119 8553
Monica Cronström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Monica Cronström (b. 1939), 1979, 3/95 'Björnlokor i Hagaparken', sheet: 60x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Monica Cronström (f. 1939), 1979, 3/95 'Björnlokor i Hagaparken', bladets mått: 60x50
Monica Cronström, Swedish painter, born in Finland 1939.
600
Monday July 17 2017
at 20:09:02
Monica Cronström
Read more about Monica Cronström