ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17255305
nr 1725 5305
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 37x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x62,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 37x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x62 cm
Monday September 22 2025
at 19:43:17