ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12178140
nr 1217 8140
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Mennie, Modell. Signed, dated -58. Oil on panel, 28x14, 5 cm,
Signerad Mennie, Modell. Signerad, daterad -58. Olja på pannå, 28x14,5 cm
SEK 250
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:03:48
18/11 16:39:36
200 kr
19/11 10:19:33