ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15201034
nr 1520 1034
Nils Forsberg
(1842-1934), Sverige
Nils Forsberg (1842-1934) Signerad, dated -99, Man i rustning. Oil on canvas, 45x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x53 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Nils Forsberg (1842-1934) Signerad, daterad -99, Man i rustning. Olja på duk, 45x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x53 cm
Nils Forsberg, Swedish painter born 1842, dead 1934.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:21:24
2/2 12:25:15
2.000 kr
6/2 19:16:24