ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14176412
nr 1417 6412
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Central Park. Signed, 03. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 89x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Central Park. Signerad, 03. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 89x64 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:18:50
31/8 11:57:50