ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13789121
nr 1378 9121
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. 'Sturebadet'. Signed, numbered 178/180, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sturebadet". Signerad, numrerad 178/180, bladets mått: 55x70cm, oramat löst blad
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
SEK 600
Monday February 15 2021
at 19:03:09
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius