ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11287049
*
nr 1128 7049
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France, signerad, 38x46,
MIXED MEDIA, collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), signerad, 38x46
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Thursday September 28 2017
at 10:15:24
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz blandteknik collage vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43
*
Alain Berck-Vitz
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
nr 1128 7049
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France, signerad, 38x46,
MIXED MEDIA, collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), signerad, 38x46
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Thursday September 28 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz blandteknik collage vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43



