ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14409149
nr 1440 9149
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Humberto Couet. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 15x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x30cm,
2 st, Humberto Couet. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 15x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x30cm
800
SEK 500
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:11:30
18/12 15:46:17