ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10302185
nr 1030 2185
Jonny Forsström
(1944-2017), Sverige
Jonny Forsström, 14/80, 1977, sheet: 47x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jonny Forsström (f. 1944), 14/80, 1977, bladets mått: 47x65
Jonny Forsström, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1944 på Öland, dead 2017.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2016
at 20:11:27
9/4 19:39:35
Jonny Forsström
Read more about Jonny Forsström