ART / Etchings etc / Etching 4148314
*
nr 414 8314
ETCHING
Lenght: ()
Konstbilaga till Varia, Zorn, Maja, 19x15 (vikskador)
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/5 23:25:27
1
100 kr
19/5 23:27:08
1
500 kr
20/5 01:15:23
2
300 kr
20/5 10:21:53
2
500 kr
22/5 12:20:43
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik maja svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer vikskador zorn
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 414 8314
ETCHING
Lenght: ()
Konstbilaga till Varia, Zorn, Maja, 19x15 (vikskador)
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/5 23:25:27 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/5 23:27:08 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 20/5 01:15:23 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 20/5 10:21:53 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 22/5 12:20:43 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik maja svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer vikskador zorn
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



