ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10827590
*
nr 1082 7590
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, landscape, subject: 15x20,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, landskap, motivet: 15x20
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2017
at 19:21:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/1 22:28:54
1
100 kr
9/1 18:42:35
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1082 7590
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, landscape, subject: 15x20,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, landskap, motivet: 15x20
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/1 22:28:54 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 9/1 18:42:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47 -
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



