ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17423036
nr 1742 3036
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 13/320, dated - 83, "Druvklase i Rom". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 13/320, daterad - 83, "Druvklase i Rom". Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:21:45
21/11 22:57:08