ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13908135

nr 1390 8135

Ulf Ã…lund

(f. 1948), Sverige

Ulf Ã…hlund. Signed, watercolour, 40x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x71cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, 40x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x71cm

Ulf Ã…lund, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 12 2021
at 19:15:49

6/4 12:42:48 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Ã…lund

Read more about Ulf Ã…lund