ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13294359
nr 1329 4359
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on panel, 15x20cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 15x20cm
800
SEK 300
Monday May 25 2020
at 18:36:05
25/5 18:31:06
25/5 18:31:19